Coronavirus

Please see our coronavirus pages for the latest guidance, how services are affected, and what help is available.


Councillor Diana Coad

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 26/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 29/01/2015
  • 30/01/2015 - 04/05/2018